Website powered by

AWARELISM THE CONCEPTUAL ALBUM

AWARELISM THE CONCEPTUAL ALBUM
Depth of Your Heart
The Chinese word of Awarelism -“覺” has two meanings:“Asleep”and“Awake”
So which one matches the concept of Awarelism?
If you are the one living awake, you know what you want and don't want and starts asking why.
You are already close to the true meaning of Awarelism;
For those don't want to think too much, it is fine;
For those want to express emotion, there are many other alternatives;
For those with bored life and are not going to die soon, read this album and begin to awake your awareness!
You don't need to believe on what I said on that,
it is not something that you have upon request or may be you don't even want it at all.

AWARELISM 畫覺醒印

Awarelism The conceptual album Behind the Scenes 1

Michael wu awarelism mw to google 20150328
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 201503282
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 201503283
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 201503284
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 201503285
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 201503286
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 201503287
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 201503288
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 201503289
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032810
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032811
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032812
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032813
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032814
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032815
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032816
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032817
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032818
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032819
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032820
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032821
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032822
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032823
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032824
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032825
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032826
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032827
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032828
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032829
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032830
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032831
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032832
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032833
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032834
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032835
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032836
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032837
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032838
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032839
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032840
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032841
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032842
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032843
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032844
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032845
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032846
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032847
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032848
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032849
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032850
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032851
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032852
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032853
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032854
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032855
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032856
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032857
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032858
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032859
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032860
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032861
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032862
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032863
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032864
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032865
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032866
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032867
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032868
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032869
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032870
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032871
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032872
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032873
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032874
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032875
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032876
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032877
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032878
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032879
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032880
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032881
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032882
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032883
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032884
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032885
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032886
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032887
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032888
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032889
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032890
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032891
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032892
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032893
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032894
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032895
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032896
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032897
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032898
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 2015032899
Michael wu awarelism mw to google 20150328100
Michael wu 2015 02 05 0781

AWARELISM THE CONCEPTUAL ALBUM Part 1 Depth of Your Heart
覺醒印象 概念畫集 第一部: 心之深
2015年2月7日 書店,見。

Michael wu vr3dlab card09 5
Michael wu vr3dlab card09 6
Michael wu vr3dlab card07 2